New game releases May 2020 – Deuscasino.com

New game releases May 2020 – Deuscasino.com

We have updated our game release calendar for the next month.

Game Release Calendar

Please note that being a global news feed, Game Release Calendar is updated upon receiving relevant information from providers and some releases might be delayed due to events out of our control.

PROVIDERGAME NAMERELEASE DATERTP
AmaticPlenty Dragons14.0597.42%
AmaticAllways Hot Fruits28.0597.05%
BetSoftQuest to the West21.0597.53%
EndorphinaAsgardians13.0596.00%
MicrogamingWizard of the Woods4.0596.04%
MicrogamingAbsolootly Mad Mega Moolah*5.0592.02%
MicrogamingBank of the Nile7.0596.04%
MicrogamingLucky Riches Hyperspins7.0597.49%
MicrogamingThe Secret of the Opera7.0595.60%
MicrogamingWildcano7.0596.30%
MicrogamingElectric Avenue12.0596.37%
MicrogamingLady Earth14.0596.80%
MicrogamingAll Win FC19.0596.12%
MicrogamingCheeky Fruits 6 Deluxe21.0596.50%
MicrogamingImmortal Romance Remastered*21.0596.86%
MicrogamingFootball Star Deluxe28.0596.88%
MicrogamingBar-X Game Changer28.05TBA
NetEntMagic Maid Cafe5.0595.97%
NetEnt–°rystal Blackjack7.0599.50%
NetEntGods of Gold INFINIREELS14.0596.21%
NetEntStreet Fighter II: The World Warrior Slot*21.0596.06%
PlaysonPearl Beauty: Hold and Win14.0592.07%
Pragmatic PlayJohn Hunter and the Book of Tut14.0596.50%
Pragmatic PlayHot to Burn21.0596.71%
Pragmatic PlayFruit Party28.0596.50%

Let us know if you would like other games or game providers to be added on deuscasino.com and we’ll notify them about your wishes.

Play the best online casino games now on Deuscasino.com and get lucky!

deuscasino.com