New game releases February 2020 – Deuscasino.com

New game releases February 2020 – Deuscasino.com

3 February 2020 0 By Martin Deuscasino

We have updated our game release calendar for the next month.

Game Release Calendar

Please note that being a global news feed, Game Release Calendar is updated upon receiving relevant information from providers and some releases might be delayed due to events out of our control.

PROVIDERGAME NAMERELEASE DATERTP
AmaticFruit Box13.0297.87%
AmaticFortune Girl27.0295.73%
BetSoftThe Tipsy Tourist12.0297.10%
BetSoftTotal Overdrive13.0296.92%
BetSoftSpring Tails27.0295.84%
EndorphinaCash Tank11.0296.00%
EndorphinaAus Dem Tal20.0296.00%
Endorphina2020 Hit Slot27.0296.00%
MicrogamingLoki Wild Tiles3.0296.04%
MicrogamingWheel of Wishes*11.0293.34%
MicrogamingSeven 7s18.0296.60%
MicrogamingWonder Woods20.0296.03%
MicrogamingGolden Yak24.0295.52%
MicrogamingAtlantean Treasures Mega Moolah*25.0292.08%
MicrogamingSpace Enigma27.0296.27%
MicrogamingGame Changer27.0296.26%
NetEntRise of Maya4.0296.12% – 96.42%
NetEntSecret of the Stones MAX20.0296.72% – 96.81%
NetEntOcean’s Treasure24.0295.99%
NetEntKing of 3 Kingdoms27.0296.88%
PlaysonSunny Fruits: Hold and Win27.0295.05%
Pragmatic PlaySuper 7s6.0296.50%
Pragmatic PlayMaster Joker13.0296.51%
Pragmatic PlayMysterious20.0296.50%
Pragmatic PlayGolden Beauty27.0296.44%

Let us know if you would like other games or game providers to be added on deuscasino.com and we’ll notify them about your wishes.

Play the best online casino games now on Deuscasino.com and get lucky!

deuscasino.com